Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
EDFA

P/N

                                  Description

 PDF

GA1100 Series

EDFA for CATV System

GA1130 Series

Inter-Stage EDFA for DCM   

GA2110 Series

1U Single Channel EDFA for Telecom

GA2130 Series

1U EDFA for DWDM System

GA2160 Series

Wide Band Single Channel EDFA   

GA2500 AMP Series

Mini EDFA Module

HA1200 Series

High Power OFA for FTTH / FTTB

RA2100 Series

Raman Amplifier  

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352