Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Tight-buffered Interconnect Plenum

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

Tight-Buffered Interconnect Plenum:

 

GPF-900SMOS2PTBI

900um Single Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM1PTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM2PTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM3PTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM4PTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900SMOS2PCTBI

900um Single Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM1PCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM2PCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM3PCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM4PCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DSMOS2PDJRTBI

Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM1PDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM2PDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM3PDJRTB

Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM4PDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DSMOS2PSJRTBI

Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM1PSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 62.5/125um,OM1, Plenum, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM2PSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM2, Plenum, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM3PSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM3, Plenum, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM4PSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM4, Plenum, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DSMOS2PCSJRTBI

Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM1PCSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 62.5/125um,OM1, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM2PSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM3CPSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM3, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM4PSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM4, Plenum, Corning Fiber Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-SMOS2PTBI

Single-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM1PTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM2PTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM3PTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM4PTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-SMOS2PCTBI

Single-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM1PCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM2PCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM3PCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM4PCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZSMOS2PTBI

Zipcord Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM1PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM2PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM3PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM4PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZSMOS2PTBI

Zipcord Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM1PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM2PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM3PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM4PTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Plenum, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352