Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Tight-buffered Breakout

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

Tight-Buffered Breakout LSZH:

 

GPF-4/8/12/24SMOS2LSZHTBI

4/8/12/24Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, LSZH, Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-4/8/12/24MMOM1LSZHTBI

4/8/12/24Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, LSZH, Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-4/8/12/24MMOM2LSZHTBI

4/8/12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, LSZH, Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

Tight-Buffered Breakout Riser:

 

GPF-4/8/12/24SMOS2TBRI

4/8/12/24Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-4/8/12/24MMOM1TBRI

4/8/12/24Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-4/8/12/24MMOM2TBRI

4/8/12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352