Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Tight-buffered Interconnect Riser

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

Tight-Buffered Interconnect Riser:

 

GPF-900SMOS2RTBI

900um Single Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM1RTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM2RTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM3RTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM4RTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900SMOS2RCTBI

900um Single Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM1RCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM2RCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM3RCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-900MMOM4RCTBI

900um Single Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DSMOS2RDJRTBI

Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM1RDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM2RDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM3RDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM4RDJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Double Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DSMOS2RSJRTBI

Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM1RSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 62.5/125um,OM1, Riser, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM2RSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM2, Riser, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM3RSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM3, Riser, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM4RSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM4, Riser, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DSMOS2RCSJRTBI

Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM1RCSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 62.5/125um,OM1, Riser, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM2RSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM3CRSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM3, Riser, Corning Fiber, Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-DMMOM4RSJRTBI

Duplex Multi-mode, 50/125um,OM4, Riser, Corning Fiber Single Jacket Round Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-SMOS2RTBI

Single-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM1RTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM2RTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM3RTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM4RTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-SMOS2RCTBI

Single-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM1RCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM2RCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM3RCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-MMOM4RCTBI

Single-Fiber Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZSMOS2RTBI

Zipcord Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM1RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM2RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM3RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-ZMMOM4RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZSMOS2RTBI

Zipcord Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM1RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM2RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM3RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-CZMMOM4RTBI

Zipcord Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Riser, Corning Fiber, Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352