Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Self-supporting Aerial Cables

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

Central Loose Tube:

 

GPF-12SMOS2CSSACO

12Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-12MMOM1CSSACO

12Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-12MMOM2CSSACO

12Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxxxxxxCSSACO

Customized 2-22Fibers, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Central Loose Tube,SASJ:

 

GPF-12SMOS2SASJCSSACO

12Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-12MMOM1SASJCSSACO

12Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-12MMOM2SASJCSSACO

12Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxxxxxxSASJCSSACO

Customized 2-24fibers, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Sing-Armored,Stranded Loose Tube:

 

GPF-xSMSASSSACO

4/6/8Fibers Single-mode Aerial Self-supporting Figure 8 Single-Armored Waterproof Stranded Loose Tube Cable

GPF-xMMSASSSACO

4/6/8Fibers Multi- mode 62.5/125 Aerial Self-supporting Figure 8 Single-Armored Waterproof Stranded Loose Tube Cable

GPF-xMMSASSSACO

4/6/8Fibers Multi- mode 50/125 Aerial Self-supporting Figure 8 Single-Armored Waterproof Stranded Loose Tube Cable

Stranded Loose Tube:

 

GPF-xxSMOS2SSSACO

12/24Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Single-Armored, Stranded Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM1SSSACO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Single-Armored, Stranded Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM2SSSACO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Single-Armored, Stranded Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxxxxxxSSSACO

Customized 2-144Fibers, Single-Armored, Stranded Loose Tube, Figure 8 Self-supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352