Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
SFP Transceiver
         P/N Wavelength Data Rate Distance   Source Optical Power Receiver Sensitivity Temp() Voltage Signal Level Alarm Level   PDF
FP DFB        (dBm) PIN APD    (dBm) PECL TTL PECL TTL
GPSFP313-13-125 1310nm/1550nm 155M 20km   -15~-8 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP513-13-125 1550nm/1310nm 155M 20km   -15~-8 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP913-13-125 1310nm/1490nm 155M 40km   -15~-8 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP823-13-125 1490nm/1310nm 155M 40km   -15~-8 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP913-23-125 1310nm/1490nm 155M 60km   -5~0 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP823-23-125 1490nm/1310nm 155M 60km   -5~0 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP313-23-125 1310nm/1550nm 155M 60km   -5~0 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP523-23-125 1550nm/1310nm 155M 60km   -5~0 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP323-43-125 1310nm/1550nm 155M 80km   0~+5 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP523-43-125 1550nm/1310nm 155M 80km   0~+5 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP623-43-125 1490nm/1550nm 155M 100km   0~+5 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP723-43-125 1550nm/1490nm 155M 100km   0~+5 34 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP314-13-125 1310nm/1550nm 622M 20km   -15~-8 28 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP524-13-125 1550nm/1310nm 622M 20km   -15~-8 28 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP314-23-125 1310nm/1550nm 622M 60km   -15~-8 28 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP524-23-125 1550nm/1310nm 622M 60km   -3~+2 28 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP624-23-125 1490nm/1550nm 622M 80km   -3~+2 28 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP724-23-125 1550nm/1490nm 622M 80km   -3~+2 28 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP315-13-125 1310nm/1550nm 1.25G 20km   -3~+2 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP525-13-125 1550nm/1310nm 1.25G 20km   -10~-3 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP915-13-125 1310nm/1490nm 1.25G 20km   -10~-3 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP825-13-125 1490nm/1310nm 1.25G 20km   -10~-3 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP325-23-125 1310nm/1550nm 1.25G 40km   -10~-3 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP525-23-125 1550nm/1310nm 1.25G 40km   -3~+2 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP925-23-125 1310nm/1490nm 1.25G 40km   -3~+2 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP825-23-125 1490nm/1310nm 1.25G 40km   -3~+2 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP625-23-125 1490nm/1550nm 1.25G 60km   -3~+2 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP725-23-125 1550nm/1490nm 1.25G 60km   -3~+2 22 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP625-33-125 1490nm/1550nm 1.25G 80km   0~+5 25 0~+70 3.3V
GPSFP725-33-125 1550nm/1490nm 1.25G 80km   0~+5 25 0~+70 3.3V
Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352