Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   

Gold Photonics Inc.
Add: H0512, 5/F, H Bldg., Loho City Business Square, Pingshan New District, Shenzhen, PR.China
Tel: +86-755-3388 3258 Mobile:+86-135 3815 6196 Fax:+86-755-3388 3256
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com; Website: www.goldphotonics.com;

 
 
 
 Fused Coupler >> 12(22)DualWindowCoupler >> Coupler
    
 
 
 
 

12(22)DualWindowCoupler
12(22)SingleModeStandard
12(22)Multi-ModeFiberCou
14 Monolithic Dual Window Cou
14 Monolithic Single Mode Sta
14 Monolithic Multi-Mode Coup


 
 
  
Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352