Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
PM Fiber Components
P/N Product Description PDF
GP-PC-XX/XX Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patch cords
GP-CL Polarization Maintaing Collimator
PBC/PBS(1310,1480,1550nm) Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1310,1480,1550nm
PBC/PBS(1064nm) Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1064nm
PMFC-1315 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler(1310&1550nm)
PMFC-1064 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler(1064nm)
PMCIR-1x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(1310 or 1550nm)
PMCIR-2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(1310 or 1550nm)
PMCIR-2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(1064nm)
PMFWDM-T980R1060 Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM-1X2
PMFWDM-T1060R980 Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM-1X2
PMFWDM-T1550/R980 Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM-1X2
PMIWDM-1x2-T15R98&T15R14 Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM-1X2
PMTIWDM-2x2-T15R98&T15R14 Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator WDM-2X2
PMFWDM-T1060R98&T1550R980&T1480R1550 Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM-2X2
PMI-1315 Polarization Maintaining Isolator-1310&1550nm
PMI-1064 Polarization Maintaining Isolator-1064nm
PMTAPI-1x2-1315 Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator-1310&1550nm
ILP-1315 In-line Polarizer(1310,1550nm)
ILP-1064 In-line Polarizer(1064nm)
ILF-1315 In-line Faraday Rotator(1310,1550nm)
ILF-1064 In-line Faraday Rotator(1064nm)
MVOA-Type1 Mechanical Variable Optical Attenuator
PMMVOA-1315&9806 Polarization Maintaining Mechanical Variable Optical Attenuator
HPMVOA-1315&9806 High Power Mechanical Variable Optical Attenuator
Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352