Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Optical Distribution Frames(ODF)

P/N

                             Description

 PDF

GP-ODF-T16

1x16Fibers Optical Splitter Tray

GP-ODF-T32

1x32Fibers Optical Splitter Tray

GP-ODF-1U12

12Fibers 19'' 1U ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-12A/B/C/D

12Fibers Optical Module Integration Tray with A/B/C/D Type

GP-ODF-2U24

24Fibers 19'' 2U ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-3U36

36Fibers 19'' 3U ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-3U48

48Fibers 19'' 3U ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-4U72C

72Fibers 19'' 4U ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-6U96C

96Fibers 19'' 6U ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-144C

144Fibers 19'' ODF Rack-mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-216C

216Fibers 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-288C

288Fibers 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-360C

360Fibers 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-432C

432Fibers 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-504C

504Fibers 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box

GP-ODF-576C

576Fibers 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352