Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Non-Armored Duct Cables

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

Central Loose Tube:

 

GPF-12SMOS2CNADCO

12Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-12MMOM1CNADCO

12Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-12MMOM2CNADCO

12Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxSMOS2CNADCO

Customized 2-24Fibers, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Stranded Loose Tube:

 

GPF-xxSMOS2SNADCO

12/24Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM1SNADCO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM2SNADCO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM3SNADCO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM4SNADCO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Non-armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Steel Wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352