Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Non-Armor Tight Buffered

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

Non-Armor Tight Buffered LSZH:

 

GPF-xxSMNATBLSZHIO

4/6/8/12/24Fibers Single-mode Tight Buffered Glass Yarn Indoor/Outdoor Cable

Non-Armor Tight Buffered Plenum:

 

GPF-xxSMOS2NATBPIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96Fibers OS2 9/125um Single-mode Plenum Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM1NATBPIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96Fibers OM1 62.5/125um Multi-mode Plenum Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM2NATBPIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96Fibers OM2 50/125um Multi-mode Plenum Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM3NATBPIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96Fibers 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode Plenum Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM4NATBPIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96Fibers 10G OM4 50/125um Multi-mode Plenum Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

Non-Armor Tight Buffered Riser:

 

GPF-xxSMOS2NATBRIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers OS2 9/125um Single-mode Riser Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM1NATBRIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers OM1 62.5/125um Multi-mode Riser Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM2NATBRIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers OM2 50/125um Multi-mode Riser Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM3NATBRIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode Riser Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

GPF-xxMMOM4NATBRIO

2/4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers 10G OM4 50/125um Multi-mode Riser Rated Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor All Dielectric Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352