Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
LTE(CPRI) SFP

P/N

                                                       Description

 PDF

 

Introduction of SFP+ / SFP28 optical module of CPRI common public RF digital interface

GBP-2733XXX-E6CI

SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver for CPRI&OBSAI,Tx1270/1330nm,Rx1330/1270nm,60km

GBP-2733XXX-ERTI

SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver for CPRI&OBSAI,Tx1270/1330nm,Rx1330/1270nm,40km

GBP-2733XXX-L2TI

SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver for CPRI&OBSAI,Tx1270/1330nm,Rx1330/1270nm,20km

GP-315G-L1TI

4.9Gb/s, 10km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver

GP-315G-L4TI

4.9Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver

GP-555G-L4TI

4.9Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver

GP-555G-L8CI

4.9Gb/s, 80km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver

GPP-31192-02TI

10Gb/s, 2km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver

GPP-31192-L4TI

10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352