Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
FTTH Cable Assemblies

P/N

                             Description

 PDF

1

SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber FRP Strength G652D PVC FTTH Indoor Patch Cable

2

SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber FRP Strength G652D PVC FTTH Indoor Patch Cable

3

SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber KFRP Strength G652D PVC FTTH Indoor Patch Cable

4

SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber KFRP Strength G652D PVC FTTH Indoor Patch Cable

5

SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber FRP Strength Self-supporting G652D PVC FTTH Indoor Patch Cable

6

SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber FRP Strength Self-supporting G652D PVC FTTH Indoor Patch Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352