Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Cross Connection Cabinets

P/N

                             Description

 PDF

GPC-201SS-108

Max. 108 Fiber Fusion Splices 201SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-SMC-108

Max. 108 Fiber Fusion Splices SMC Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-201SS-144

Max. 144 Fiber Fusion Splices 201SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-304SS-144

Max. 144 Fiber Fusion Splices 304SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-SMC-144

Max. 144 Fiber Fusion Splices SMC Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-201SS-288

Max. 288 Fiber Fusion Splices 201SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-304SS-288

Max. 288 Fiber Fusion Splices 304SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-SMC-288

Max. 288 Fiber Fusion Splices SMC Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-201SS-576

Max. 576 Fiber Fusion Splices 201SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-304SS-576

Max. 576 Fiber Fusion Splices 304SS Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

GPC-SMC-576

Max. 576 Fiber Fusion Splices SMC Fiber Optical Cross Connection
Floor Mount Cabinet for Outdoor & Indoor

 

 

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352