Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
CWDM & DWDM

P/N

                             Description

 PDF

GPWM-XXXXXXXXXXXX-XX

CWDM Mux/Demux Module

GPOADM-XXXXXXXXX-XXX

CWDM Add Drop(OADM) Module

GPWD-XXXXXXXX-XXX

CWDM Device

GPFWD-XXXXXXXX-XXX

Filter WDM(FWDM)

GPCC-XXXXXXXXXXXX-XX

4Ch / (4+1)Ch / 8Ch / (8+1)Ch Compact CWDM(CCWDM)

GPWM-XXXXXXXXXXXX-XX

DWDM Mux/Demux Module

GPOADM-XXXXXXXXXXXX-XX

DWDM Add Drop(OADM) Module

GPWD-XXXXXXXX-XXX

DWDM Device

GPAAWG-XXXXXXXXX-X

100GHz Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module

GPTAWG-XXXXXXXXX-X

100GHz Thermal AWG Mux/Demux Module

GPPIOC3-XXXXXXX-XX

3-Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

GPPIOC4-XXXXX-XX

4-Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

GPISO-XXXXXXXXX-XX

Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

GPFSI-XXXXX

Free Space Isolator

GPTAPPD-XXXXXX-X

Tap Photo Detector

GPWDMPD-XXXXXXX-X

WDM-PD(PWDM)

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352