Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Butterfly FTTH Cables

P/N

                             Description

 PDF

GP-xFSMFRP

1/2Fibers Single-mode FRP Strength LSZH FTTH Indoor Drop Cable

GP-xFSMM

1/2Fibers Single-mode Metal Strength LSZH FTTH Indoor Drop Cable

GP-xFSMKFRP

1/2Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength LSZH FTTH Indoor Drop Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352