Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
100G&56G

P/N

                                                             Armored Aerial Cables

 PDF

Central Loose Tube:

 

GPF-xxSMOS2SASJCAACO

12/24Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM1SASJCAACO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM2SASJCAACO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM3SASJCAACO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM3, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM4SASJCAACO

12/24Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM4, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxxxxxxSASJCAACO

Customized 2-24fibers, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Central Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Stranded Loose Tube:

 

GPF-xxSMOS2SASJSAACO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM1SASJSAACO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1,Single-Armored Single-Jacket,Stranded Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM2SASJSAACO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2,Single-Armored Single-Jacket,Stranded Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM3SASJSAACO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM3,Single-Armored Single-Jacket,Stranded Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxMMOM4SASJSAACO

12/24/36/48/72/96/144Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM4,Single-Armored Single-Jacket,Stranded Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

GPF-xxxxxxxSASJSAACO

Customized 12-144Fibers Single-Armored Single-Jacket, Stranded Loose Tube, Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352