Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Armor Tight-buffered Breakout

P/N

                                                              Description

 PDF

GPF-2/4/8/12SMOS2LSZHATBI

2/4/6/8/12Fibers Single-mode 9/125 OS2, LSZH, Single-armored Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-2/4/8/12MMOM1LSZHATBI

2/4/6/8/12Fibers Multi-mode 62.5/125 OM1, LSZH, Single-armored Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

GPF-2/4/8/12MMOM2LSZHATBI

2/4/6/8/12Fibers Multi-mode 50/125 OM2, LSZH, Single-armored Indoor Tight-Buffered Breakout Fiber Optical Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352