Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
Active Optical Cables(AOC)

P/N

                                                       Description

 PDF

GQS-8LC-XXXC

40G QSFP+ to 8 X LC Connector Breakout Optical Cable

GCQ-MDO121-XXXC

120G CXP+ to 3 X 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

GM-SDO400-XXXC

40Gb/s QSFP+ Parallel Single Mode Active Optical Cable

GQP-MDO400-XXXC

40G QSFP+ to 4 X 10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

GQS-MDO101-XXXC

100G BASE -SR4 QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

GQS-MDO400-XXXC

QSFP Active Optical Cable

Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352