Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
 
10G CWDM XENPAK
P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI PDF
GPXENPAK-XX192-04C 10G 40km Cooled EA-DFB PIN Y
GPXENPAK-XX192-XXC 10G 70~80km Cooled EA-DFB,1470nm~161/nm PIN Y
Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. ICP17165352