华海鸿为通信技术有限公司
 
  Active Optical Transceivers
  Passive Optical Products
  FTTx & Optical Access
  Data Center(MPO/MTP)
  Fiber Optical Cables
  Optical Switches
  EDFA
  PM Fiber Components
   
   
     Gold Photonics Inc. is a Hi-Tech Group Holdings Corporation. Supported by a group of well-experienced engineers, production-line managers and workers meticulously executed, Gold Photonics has developed various styles of Active Optical Transceivers, Passive Optical Products, FTTx/ODN/ODF Series Products, Bulk Optical Fibers, Mechanical Optical Switches and PM Fiber Components, which are widely applied in datacom, telecom, broadcast, CATV, FTTx, CCTV system, fiber sensors & lasers.
Gold Photonics supports clients from design prototype sampling to mass-production. Our engineers can help you design devices, modules or sub-systems to meet your special requirements.    
...〈Detail
PM Fiber Components

CWDM Mux / DeMux

PLC SPLITTERS PM Fiber Components
Home | About us | Products | WDMs |SFP Transceivers|10G XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers| WDMs |FBT Couplers| PLC Splitters | PM Fiber Components |
E-mail:sales@goldphotonics.com Copyright @ Gold Photonics Inc. 粤ICP备17165352号